Food Facility Complaint at 274 S HIGHLAND AVE

CLOSED 30 days ago #18-00605271
Report
Submitted Aug 21, 2018

Business has patrons constantly parking in bus lane and double parking, holding up traffic and blocking roadways

Issue: Other



address: 274 S HIGHLAND AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1434214.2132708502, 591004.1798414645

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28865375126884, -76.5693871359354

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 22, 2018 12:33pm Closed
Tue Aug 21, 2018 06:31pm Opened
Tue Aug 21, 2018 06:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone