Sediment or Erosion Problem at 50846 I 95 S

CLOSED 26 days ago #18-00609599
Photo_20180823_092433
Submitted Aug 23, 2018

Path in Carroll Park blocked by log from flood



address: 50846 I 95 S, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1411872.8819741288, 584728.5794209174

coordinates lat,lng: 39.271687, -76.648405

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 28, 2018 12:00am Closed
Thu Aug 23, 2018 09:29am Opened
Thu Aug 23, 2018 09:25am Submitted via Android Android