Dirty Alley or Street at 5817 BELAIR RD

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 16 days ago #18-00610998
Report
Submitted Aug 23, 2018

Old tire and growth from old tree

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 5817 BELAIR RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21206

coordinates x,y: 1441695.3663218692, 611097.2332412004

coordinates lat,lng: 39.34371819257675, -76.54260048649883

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 07, 2018 06:49pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Sep 07, 2018 06:49pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Aug 23, 2018 02:59pm Opened
Thu Aug 23, 2018 02:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone