Dirty Alley or Street at 5817 BELAIR RD

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 16 days ago #18-00611000
Report
Submitted Aug 23, 2018

Another tire and minor debris

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 5817 BELAIR RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21206

coordinates x,y: 1441727.9818665339, 611135.8956667584

coordinates lat,lng: 39.34382388837574, -76.54248448095893

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 07, 2018 06:51pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Sep 07, 2018 06:51pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Aug 23, 2018 02:59pm Opened
Thu Aug 23, 2018 02:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone