Dirty Alley or Street at 4204 MARY AVE

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 16 days ago #18-00611005
Report
Submitted Aug 23, 2018

Garbage in the alley and no lid on dumpster

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 4204 MARY AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21206

coordinates x,y: 1441931.441057483, 611317.427879846

coordinates lat,lng: 39.34431946840076, -76.54176187708651

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 07, 2018 06:51pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Sep 07, 2018 06:51pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Aug 23, 2018 03:00pm Opened
Thu Aug 23, 2018 02:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone