Dirty Alley or Street at 5831 BELAIR RD

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 16 days ago #18-00611015
Report
Submitted Aug 23, 2018

Debris in alley

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 5831 BELAIR RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21206

coordinates x,y: 1442004.9544764683, 611383.2544492476

coordinates lat,lng: 39.34449917640476, -76.54150078080272

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 07, 2018 06:52pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Sep 07, 2018 06:52pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Aug 23, 2018 03:03pm Opened
Thu Aug 23, 2018 02:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone