Dirty Alley or Street at 4203 GLENARM AVE

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 16 days ago #18-00611017
Report
Submitted Aug 23, 2018

Dirty alley with garbage bags and tires

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 4203 GLENARM AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21206

coordinates x,y: 1442041.1409261834, 611414.0430778385

coordinates lat,lng: 39.34458320498405, -76.5413722862271

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 07, 2018 07:07pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Sep 07, 2018 07:07pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Aug 23, 2018 03:03pm Opened
Thu Aug 23, 2018 02:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone