Dirty Alley or Street at 3605 HARFORD RD

CLOSED No trash in alley-checked both sides of street - 16 days ago #18-00613284
Photo_20180824_103354
Submitted Aug 24, 2018

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 3605 HARFORD RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1431071.0703464234, 606202.4285513145

coordinates lat,lng: 39.33042, -76.580245

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 07, 2018 07:02pm Closed with status: No trash in alley-checked both sides of street
Fri Sep 07, 2018 07:02pm Dispatch Work Crew >> No trash in alley-checked both sides of street
Fri Aug 24, 2018 10:39am Opened
Fri Aug 24, 2018 10:34am Submitted via Android Android