Graffiti Removal at 138 W 25TH ST

CLOSED Graffiti Cleaned and Removed. Taken Care Of. - 10 days ago #18-00615246
Photo_20180824_180955
Submitted Aug 24, 2018

Graffiti on a wall at this fine eating establishment. GRAFFITI GOBLIN STRIKES AGAIN

Property: Other

Where: On the Side of Property

Surface: Brick



address: 138 W 25TH ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1419962.0357386174, 601624.4172285235

coordinates lat,lng: 39.317985, -76.619584

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 11, 2018 02:47pm Closed with status: Graffiti Cleaned and Removed. Taken Care Of.
Mon Aug 27, 2018 03:39pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Graffiti Cleaned and Removed
Fri Aug 24, 2018 06:18pm Opened
Fri Aug 24, 2018 06:11pm Submitted via Android Android