Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 2502 WHITNEY AVE

CLOSED Send Message - 13 days ago #18-00620180
Photo_20180827_180140
Submitted Aug 27, 2018

High grass and weeds

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 2502 WHITNEY AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21215

coordinates x,y: 1404940.7915517113, 616720.0497773633

coordinates lat,lng: 39.359589, -76.672485

Timestamp Description
Sat Sep 08, 2018 11:17am Closed with status: Send Message
Sat Sep 08, 2018 11:17am Send Message
Sat Sep 08, 2018 11:17am Housing Code Enforcement Official >> No Violation Found SE
Mon Aug 27, 2018 06:04pm Opened
Mon Aug 27, 2018 06:01pm Submitted via Android Android