Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 5119 PARK HEIGHTS AVE

CLOSED Send Message - 13 days ago #18-00624105
Report
Submitted Aug 29, 2018

Illegally dumping. Mr. Charmers staff need to come and inspect these bags and fine whoever is dumping illegally in the business district.

Property type: Business

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 5119 PARK HEIGHTS AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21215

coordinates x,y: 1404263.5213431404, 612756.989283473

coordinates lat,lng: 39.34871535751908, -76.67493011809576

Timestamp Description
Sat Sep 08, 2018 11:51am Closed with status: Send Message
Sat Sep 08, 2018 11:51am Send Message
Sat Sep 08, 2018 11:51am Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Work Order Pending
Wed Aug 29, 2018 08:04am Opened
Wed Aug 29, 2018 07:48am Submitted via iPhone Iphone