Park Cleaning or Mowing at 5325 O'DONNELL ST

CLOSED Abated - Close SR - 15 days ago #18-00624108
Report
Submitted Aug 29, 2018

Trash from panhandlers grass needs to be cut

Issue: Trash Cans Overflowing



address: 5325 O'DONNELL ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1439755.3957375132, 588246.8056438135

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28101007431941, -76.54985813510709

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 06, 2018 04:46pm Closed with status: Abated - Close SR
Thu Sep 06, 2018 04:46pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Abated - Close SR
Wed Aug 29, 2018 08:04am Opened
Wed Aug 29, 2018 07:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone