City Employee Complaint at 733 OLDHAM ST

CLOSED Insufficient Information - 15 days ago #18-00628045
Photo_20180830_093510
Submitted Aug 30, 2018

After 12 hours, this request is still "NEW"? Vehicle in question is still parked on a residential street

Agency: Transportation



address: 733 OLDHAM ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1438167.3424214358, 589417.3008112822

coordinates lat,lng: 39.284245, -76.555448

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 06, 2018 11:11am Closed with status: Insufficient Information
Thu Sep 06, 2018 11:11am Agency Response >> Insufficient Information
Thu Aug 30, 2018 09:43am Opened
Thu Aug 30, 2018 09:38am Submitted via Android Android