Abandoned Vehicle at 3227 SHANNON DR

CLOSED Cited for 48 hour violation - 16 days ago #18-00633294
Report
Submitted Aug 31, 2018

Where: Public Right of Way

Duration: Less than two days



address: 3227 SHANNON DR, BALTIMORE, MD 21213

coordinates x,y: 1435606.0270280386, 604068.8064333388

coordinates lat,lng: 39.32450393684145, -76.5642495174674

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 07, 2018 03:26pm Closed with status: Cited for 48 hour violation
Fri Sep 07, 2018 03:26pm Dispatch PCA >> Cited for 48 hour violation
Fri Aug 31, 2018 05:48pm Opened
Fri Aug 31, 2018 05:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone