Downed Tree or Limb at 600 N PACA ST

CLOSED 17 days ago #18-00633892
Report
Submitted Sep 01, 2018

Tree limb broke off top of tree and fell near walking path in center of St Mary's Park. I witnessed it occur around 10:30am this morning.

Issue: Downed Limb

Where: On the side of property

Details: Blocking sidewalk



address: 600 N PACA ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21201

coordinates x,y: 1418887.0279544934, 593629.4200756534

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29604729128888, -76.62350014061381

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 06, 2018 12:00am Closed
Sat Sep 01, 2018 10:55am Opened
Sat Sep 01, 2018 10:36am Submitted via iPhone Iphone