Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 705 N FULTON AVE

CLOSED Send Message - 15 days ago #18-00635664
Report
Submitted Sep 03, 2018

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 705 N FULTON AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1412643.5685891958, 593827.0998369379

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29665864003019, -76.64555801717619

Timestamp Description
Sat Sep 08, 2018 09:46am Closed with status: Send Message
Sat Sep 08, 2018 09:46am Send Message
Sat Sep 08, 2018 09:46am Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Work Order Pending
Mon Sep 03, 2018 12:23pm Opened
Mon Sep 03, 2018 12:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone