Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 1523 N MONROE ST

CLOSED Send Message - 15 days ago #18-00635668
Report
Submitted Sep 03, 2018

Front

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 1523 N MONROE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1411969.307682155, 597294.8857388741

coordinates lat,lng: 39.30618649780621, -76.6478932043354

Timestamp Description
Sat Sep 08, 2018 10:32am Closed with status: Send Message
Sat Sep 08, 2018 10:32am Send Message
Sat Sep 08, 2018 10:32am Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Work Order Pending
Mon Sep 03, 2018 12:27pm Opened
Mon Sep 03, 2018 12:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone