Sewer Overflow at 1528 CLARKSON ST

CLOSED 17 days ago #18-00636401
Report
Submitted Sep 04, 2018

Water bubbling up through manhole cover on the sidewalk, dirty water flowing across the sidewalk and into the street



address: 1528 CLARKSON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1420988.976891833, 584865.3406800167

coordinates lat,lng: 39.27196166666667, -76.61620333333333

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 06, 2018 12:00am Closed
Tue Sep 04, 2018 08:16am Opened
Tue Sep 04, 2018 08:15am Submitted via iPhone Iphone