City Employee Complaint at 1615 HARDEN CT

CLOSED 14 days ago #18-00639261
Report
Submitted Sep 04, 2018

Every week on recycling pickup day our entire street is covered in broken glass. The men are careless and our street is unsafe for pets. This has been happening week after week. Our street is a complete mess.

Agency: Solid Waste



address: 1615 HARDEN CT, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1421753.4364067484, 584497.4067767216

coordinates lat,lng: 39.27094265356592, -76.61350862130207

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 07, 2018 07:52am Closed
Tue Sep 04, 2018 05:07pm Opened
Tue Sep 04, 2018 05:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone