Abandoned Vehicle at 2235 ESSEX ST

CLOSED Gone On Arrival (Closed) - 16 days ago #18-00639795
Report
Submitted Sep 04, 2018

This Lincoln Blackwood pickup truck has been here with dealer plates for over a week now. Not sure if it's stolen. No neighbors recognize it. Md tag 2a15411.

Where: Public Right of Way

Duration: More than two days



address: 2235 ESSEX ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1430067.3769587849, 589256.5729496751

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28390853576295, -76.5840660967646

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 07, 2018 03:36pm Closed with status: Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Fri Sep 07, 2018 03:35pm Dispatch PCA >> Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Tue Sep 04, 2018 10:11pm Opened
Tue Sep 04, 2018 10:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone