Sign Missing or Damaged at 3901 MOUNT PLEASANT AVE

CLOSED Dispatched - 14 days ago #18-00640066
Report
Submitted Sep 05, 2018

Sign was backed over and ripped out of sidewalk in the spring. Needs to be reinstalled along side of property

Issue: Sign Damaged

Type: No Stopping

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 3901 MOUNT PLEASANT AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1435596.629489103, 591808.3448706475

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29084355480903, -76.5644894913552

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 07, 2018 02:48pm Closed with status: Dispatched
Thu Sep 06, 2018 09:38am Dispatch Work Crew >> Dispatched
Thu Sep 06, 2018 09:38am Action Taken >> Sign Reinstalled
Wed Sep 05, 2018 08:17am Opened
Wed Sep 05, 2018 08:15am Submitted via iPhone Iphone