Downed Tree or Limb at 1201 N CURLEY ST

CLOSED 16 days ago #18-00640313
Report
Submitted Sep 05, 2018

The tree branches need to be picked up. The location is across from 1201 n Curley Street.

Issue: Downed Limb

Where: In front of property

Details: Blocking sidewalk



address: 1201 N CURLEY ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21213

coordinates x,y: 1432266.8261604935, 596959.698813999

coordinates lat,lng: 39.30502942301268, -76.57616958960571

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 07, 2018 12:00am Closed
Wed Sep 05, 2018 09:05am Opened
Wed Sep 05, 2018 09:03am Submitted via iPhone Iphone