City Employee Complaint at 1201 JAMES ST

NEW 16 days ago #18-00640855
Photo_20180905_105411
Submitted Sep 05, 2018

Watched thesr men take a picture of a couch dump it and leave all this other stuff behind. Made request for grass to be cut and garbage removed 3 weeks ago. Received a phone call the next day after making request but still NOTHING

Agency: Solid Waste



address: 1201 JAMES ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1415655.2312906869, 588627.9817027579

coordinates lat,lng: 39.282352, -76.63499

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 05, 2018 10:54am Opened
Wed Sep 05, 2018 10:52am Submitted via Android Android