Graffiti Removal at 2720 SISSON ST

CLOSED Graffiti Cleaned and Removed - 17 days ago #18-00641343
Photo_20180905_123747
Submitted Sep 05, 2018

Graffiti on a wall. GRAFFITI GHOUL SO UNCOOL!!

Property: Other

Where: Playground Area

Surface: Painted Wall



address: 2725 SISSON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21211

coordinates x,y: 1418386.6255062183, 602124.5565654816

coordinates lat,lng: 39.319376, -76.625145

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 06, 2018 04:42pm Closed with status: Graffiti Cleaned and Removed
Thu Sep 06, 2018 04:39pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Graffiti Cleaned and Removed
Wed Sep 05, 2018 12:41pm Opened
Wed Sep 05, 2018 12:39pm Submitted via Android Android