Graffiti Removal at 1107 S STREEPER ST

CLOSED Graffiti Cleaned and Removed - 17 days ago #18-00642002
Report
Submitted Sep 05, 2018

Graffiti on corner of Elliott St and S Streeper St

Property: Other

Where: Front

Surface: Metal



address: 1107 S STREEPER ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1432353.1203569619, 587628.8940571354

coordinates lat,lng: 39.27941091404822, -76.576017784485

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 06, 2018 04:26pm Closed with status: Graffiti Cleaned and Removed
Thu Sep 06, 2018 04:26pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Graffiti Cleaned and Removed
Wed Sep 05, 2018 03:07pm Opened
Wed Sep 05, 2018 03:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone