Park Cleaning or Mowing at 2999 BOSTON ST

NEW 16 days ago #18-00642535
Report
Submitted Sep 05, 2018

Plastic and trashed washed on to talk way next to water taxi dock, please clean it up, not the image that the city wants for First Thursday

Issue: Trash Cans Overflowing



address: 2999 BOSTON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1432980.9295778866, 586728.7456136824

coordinates lat,lng: 39.27693155062386, -76.57381486138742

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 05, 2018 06:01pm Opened
Wed Sep 05, 2018 05:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone