Park Cleaning or Mowing at 6037 ARIZONA AVE

CLOSED No Cause For Action - 14 days ago #18-00642812
Photo_20180905_210307
Submitted Sep 05, 2018

Yard over grown

Issue: High Grass or Weeds



address: 6037 ARIZONA AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21206

coordinates x,y: 1444801.089125055, 608088.9657051746

coordinates lat,lng: 39.335416, -76.531674

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 07, 2018 09:32am Closed with status: No Cause For Action
Fri Sep 07, 2018 09:32am Dispatch Investigator >> No Cause For Action
Wed Sep 05, 2018 09:14pm Opened
Wed Sep 05, 2018 09:04pm Submitted via Android Android