Street Light Out at 400 E RANDALL ST

NEW 15 days ago #18-00642846
Report
Submitted Sep 05, 2018

Steet light out on park side of street. Poses danger at night for citizens walking home or walking dogs.

Where: In front of property

Issue: Single streetlight out



address: 400 E RANDALL ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1423283.7812893782, 584810.8283545173

coordinates lat,lng: 39.2717852358459, -76.6080984827781

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 05, 2018 10:02pm Opened
Wed Sep 05, 2018 09:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone