Graffiti Removal at 6111 HARFORD RD

CLOSED Graffiti Cleaned and Removed - 16 days ago #18-00642923
Photo_20180906_042838
Submitted Sep 06, 2018

Graffiti on bus stop

Property: Other

Where: Front

Surface: Plastic, Rubber, or Vinyle Siding



address: 6111 HARFORD RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21214

coordinates x,y: 1437907.1806842322, 616537.3830459773

coordinates lat,lng: 39.358705, -76.555901

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 07, 2018 02:52pm Closed with status: Graffiti Cleaned and Removed
Fri Sep 07, 2018 02:52pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Graffiti Cleaned and Removed
Thu Sep 06, 2018 04:31am Opened
Thu Sep 06, 2018 04:30am Submitted via Android Android