Traffic Signal Repair at 1303 GORSUCH AVE

CLOSED 15 days ago #18-00642990
Photo_20180906_065705
Submitted Sep 06, 2018

Red light out

Type: Traffic

Issue: Red Lamp Out



address: 1303 GORSUCH AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1425360.8002429863, 604092.9842481435

coordinates lat,lng: 39.324699, -76.600464

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 06, 2018 11:24am Closed
Thu Sep 06, 2018 06:58am Opened
Thu Sep 06, 2018 06:57am Submitted via Android Android