Abandoned Vehicle at 6505 HUDSON ST

CLOSED Gone On Arrival (Closed) - 16 days ago #18-00642994
Photo_20180906_065743
Submitted Sep 06, 2018

Vehicles parked to close to corners making it hard for large commercial trucks to turn. Most cars have not moved in weeks . Some cars parked on street with no plates.

Where: Public Right of Way

Duration: More than two days



address: 6505 HUDSON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1443400.4133667129, 589343.8780330602

coordinates lat,lng: 39.283972, -76.536962

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 07, 2018 03:33pm Closed with status: Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Fri Sep 07, 2018 03:32pm Dispatch PCA >> Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Thu Sep 06, 2018 07:02am Opened
Thu Sep 06, 2018 07:01am Submitted via Android Android