Street Light Out at 3163 BOSTON ST

NEW 15 days ago #18-00643274
Report
Submitted Sep 06, 2018

This was not completed the light is still out please fix it!

Where: In front of property

Issue: Single streetlight out



address: 3163 BOSTON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1433667.9913837295, 586707.8519919704

coordinates lat,lng: 39.27686535615388, -76.57138821186236

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 06, 2018 08:33am Opened
Thu Sep 06, 2018 08:15am Submitted via iPhone Iphone