Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 4580 DERBY MANOR DR

CLOSED Send Message - 13 days ago #18-00643283
Photo_20180906_082615
Submitted Sep 06, 2018

Trash can running over attracting bugs and rodents

Property type: Business

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 4580 DERBY MANOR DR, BALTIMORE, MD 21215

coordinates x,y: 1408757.3376885848, 611234.6959369766

coordinates lat,lng: 39.344491, -76.65906

Timestamp Description
Sat Sep 08, 2018 10:39am Closed with status: Send Message
Sat Sep 08, 2018 10:39am Send Message
Sat Sep 08, 2018 10:39am Housing Code Enforcement Official >> No Violation Found SE
Thu Sep 06, 2018 08:33am Opened
Thu Sep 06, 2018 08:26am Submitted via Android Android