Park Cleaning or Mowing at 4116 HARFORD RD

NEW 15 days ago #18-00643547
Report
Submitted Sep 06, 2018

Big party no trash cans tons of styrofoam all over the trampled grass

Issue: Trash Cans Overflowing



address: 4116 HARFORD RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1432464.3166504255, 608121.8928828196

coordinates lat,lng: 39.33567206715909, -76.57528817521876

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 06, 2018 09:27am Opened
Thu Sep 06, 2018 09:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone