Sign Missing or Damaged at 1640 LIGHT ST

NEW 15 days ago #18-00645338
Report
Submitted Sep 06, 2018

Cannot see this stop sign. Please trim trees at light and heath.

Issue: Sign Faded

Type: Stop

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 1640 LIGHT ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1422281.9455617913, 584401.0839980363

coordinates lat,lng: 39.27067204241067, -76.61164330227247

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 06, 2018 03:29pm Opened
Thu Sep 06, 2018 03:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone