Sign Missing or Damaged at 1742 LIGHT ST

NEW 15 days ago #18-00645340
Report
Submitted Sep 06, 2018

Sign is obstructed. Please trim trees

Issue: Sign Faded

Type: Stop

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 1742 LIGHT ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1422230.8059973833, 584012.6195537494

coordinates lat,lng: 39.2696061147566, -76.61182976789638

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 06, 2018 03:29pm Opened
Thu Sep 06, 2018 03:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone