Street Light Out at 1325 BOLTON ST

NEW 15 days ago #18-00646112
Report
Submitted Sep 06, 2018

Where: In front of property

Issue: Light is going on/off (cycling)



address: 1325 BOLTON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1418556.7735091809, 597213.7924084256

coordinates lat,lng: 39.30589179512049, -76.62461497828049

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 06, 2018 09:03pm Opened
Thu Sep 06, 2018 09:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone