Downed Tree or Limb at 1814 BANK ST

CLOSED 16 days ago #18-00646196
Report
Submitted Sep 06, 2018

Large tree limb blocking sidewalk and likely damaged cars

Issue: Downed Limb

Where: In front of property

Details: Blocking sidewalk



address: 1814 BANK ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1428172.190268718, 590290.255296261

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28677, -76.590745

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 06, 2018 10:28pm Closed
Thu Sep 06, 2018 10:28pm Opened
Thu Sep 06, 2018 10:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone