Traffic Signal Repair at 901 E FORT AVE

CLOSED 14 days ago #18-00646322
Report
Submitted Sep 07, 2018

Lights are flashing at intersection of fort ave and Lawrence street

Type: Traffic

Issue: Flashing



address: 901 E FORT AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1425207.6220420538, 584679.9159465401

coordinates lat,lng: 39.27140294577858, -76.60130515701752

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 07, 2018 08:23am Closed
Fri Sep 07, 2018 07:01am Opened
Fri Sep 07, 2018 06:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone