Traffic Signal Repair at 402 SAINT PAUL PL

CLOSED 14 days ago #18-00646575
Report
Submitted Sep 07, 2018

Crosswalk button

Type: Pedestrian

Issue: Other



address: 402 SAINT PAUL PL, BALTIMORE, MD 21202

coordinates x,y: 1421482.0620548318, 592980.123943944

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29423492714655, -76.61434057326392

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 07, 2018 12:04pm Closed
Fri Sep 07, 2018 08:38am Opened
Fri Sep 07, 2018 08:36am Submitted via iPhone Iphone