Dirty Alley or Street at 3401 TERESA CT

NEW 16 days ago #18-00647925
Report
Submitted Sep 07, 2018

Rear dirty alley box spring and mattress, sofas and chairs

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 3401 TERESA CT, BALTIMORE, MD 21213

coordinates x,y: 1432565.183347887, 603762.2345626354

coordinates lat,lng: 39.32370162106987, -76.57500333159842

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 07, 2018 01:02pm Opened
Fri Sep 07, 2018 12:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone