Parking Complaint at 243 S WOLFE ST

CLOSED Gone on Arrival (Closed) - 14 days ago #18-00648503
Report
Submitted Sep 07, 2018

Blocking lane of traffic.

Violation: Double parked

Zipcar parking space? No



address: 243 S WOLFE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1428321.9470211675, 590800.4502582136

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28816888155258, -76.5902078299141

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 07, 2018 08:44pm Closed with status: Gone on Arrival (Closed)
Fri Sep 07, 2018 08:44pm Dispatch PCA >> Gone on Arrival (Closed)
Fri Sep 07, 2018 03:34pm Opened
Fri Sep 07, 2018 03:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone