Parking Complaint at 700 N EUTAW ST

CLOSED Gone on Arrival (Closed) - 14 days ago #18-00648667
Report
Submitted Sep 07, 2018

Car parked in no parking area

Violation: Fire hydrant

Zipcar parking space? No



address: 700 N EUTAW ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21201

coordinates x,y: 1419437.4147701738, 593897.9783225971

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29677836134964, -76.62155147649032

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 07, 2018 08:10pm Closed with status: Gone on Arrival (Closed)
Fri Sep 07, 2018 08:10pm Dispatch PCA >> Gone on Arrival (Closed)
Fri Sep 07, 2018 04:16pm Opened
Fri Sep 07, 2018 04:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone