Parking Complaint at 3200 E FAIRMOUNT AVE

CLOSED Gone on Arrival (Closed) - 14 days ago #18-00648761
Report
Submitted Sep 07, 2018

Violation: Blocking alley

Zipcar parking space? No



address: 3200 E FAIRMOUNT AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1433448.067747894, 592783.447728701

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29354856260055, -76.57206446870842

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 07, 2018 08:24pm Closed with status: Gone on Arrival (Closed)
Fri Sep 07, 2018 08:24pm Dispatch PCA >> Gone on Arrival (Closed)
Fri Sep 07, 2018 05:01pm Opened
Fri Sep 07, 2018 04:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone