Parking Complaint at 2 E MONTGOMERY ST

CLOSED Gone on Arrival (Closed) - 14 days ago #18-00648764
Photo_20180907_165247
Submitted Sep 07, 2018

No parking pass and close to fire hydrant.

Violation: Fire hydrant

Zipcar parking space? No



address: 2 E MONTGOMERY ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1421466.9039839322, 587761.6825937438

coordinates lat,lng: 39.279908, -76.614472

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 07, 2018 08:09pm Closed with status: Gone on Arrival (Closed)
Fri Sep 07, 2018 08:09pm Dispatch PCA >> Gone on Arrival (Closed)
Fri Sep 07, 2018 05:01pm Opened
Fri Sep 07, 2018 04:54pm Submitted via Android Android