Downed Tree or Limb at 1524 MORELAND AVE

NEW UPDATED - 14 days ago #18-00648777
Report
Submitted Sep 07, 2018

Limbs blocking alley

Issue: Downed Limb

Where: On the side of property

Details: Blocking roadway



address: 1524 MORELAND AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21216

coordinates x,y: 1409603.4676653447, 596938.1034929667

coordinates lat,lng: 39.30523172024573, -76.65625859059082

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 07, 2018 05:13pm Cityworks SR Comments >> UPDATED
Fri Sep 07, 2018 05:07pm Opened
Fri Sep 07, 2018 05:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone