Dirty Alley or Street at 1520 MORELAND AVE

NEW 14 days ago #18-00648778
Report
Submitted Sep 07, 2018

Dirty alley

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 1520 MORELAND AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21216

coordinates x,y: 1409611.3134798778, 596914.2738516784

coordinates lat,lng: 39.30516621567244, -76.65623118176745

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 07, 2018 05:07pm Opened
Fri Sep 07, 2018 05:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone