Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 3615 FALLS RD

OPENED 16 days ago #18-00648794
Photo_20180907_170722
Submitted Sep 07, 2018

City recycling not picked up

Property type: Business

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 3615 FALLS RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21211

coordinates x,y: 1415602.4283071249, 606503.0886817316

coordinates lat,lng: 39.331428, -76.634924

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 07, 2018 05:11pm Opened
Fri Sep 07, 2018 05:08pm Submitted via Android Android