Liquor and Adult Entertainment Complaint at 103 W MONUMENT ST

CLOSED BCLB-COMPLETE - 13 days ago #18-00648847
Report
Submitted Sep 07, 2018

Fallen tree

Business Name: N/a

Issue: Other

If Other Explain: Tree has fallen and blocking road



address: 103 W MONUMENT ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21201

coordinates x,y: 1420636.3732715622, 594151.2620085112

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29746002086917, -76.61731129618282

Timestamp Description
Sat Sep 08, 2018 02:28am BCLB-COMPLETE
Sat Sep 08, 2018 02:28am Closed with status: BCLB-COMPLETE
Fri Sep 07, 2018 11:25pm SR Email Reply (INFORECE - Incoming Message) >> Completed
Fri Sep 07, 2018 06:01pm Opened
Fri Sep 07, 2018 05:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone