Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 1000 Cathedral St

CLOSED No Violation Found SE - about 4 years ago #12-00254909
12-00254909
Submitted Apr 15, 2012

Water Center, High grass and trash

Property type: Business

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 1000 Cathedral St, Baltimore

coordinates x,y: 1420509.700582762, 595408.8899576747

coordinates lat,lng: 39.30091425268572, -76.61774028090251

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2012 03:34pm
Mon Apr 16, 2012 03:34pm
Sun Apr 15, 2012 07:26pm Request submitted via iPhone Iphone
Sun Apr 15, 2012 07:26pm Request submitted via iPhone Iphone
Sun Apr 15, 2012 07:19pm
Sun Apr 15, 2012 07:19pm